Grape seed oil (E)

Grape seed oil (E)
Grape seed oil or Vitis vinifera seed oi come from France, is highly flavonoids, which are excellent antioxidants. It contains high linoleic content also brings moisturizing, regenerating and restructuring properties. It also applied to emollient function on skin care product.

Loading...

ติดต่อฝ่ายขายเพื่อผลิตอาหารเสริม และเครื่องสำอาง

 คุณ มิงค์
 @ibio1
 085-922-9252
 mink@ibio.co.th
 คุณ เอ็ม
 @ibio9
 062-497-2775
 sales@ibio.co.th
 คุณ เอิง
 @ibio8
 061-632-5892
 aerng@ibio.co.th
 คุณ เบียร์
 @ibio5
 095-508-1291
 beer@ibio.co.th
บริษัท ไอไบโอ จำกัด
589/84 ชั้น 15 อาคารเซ็นทรัลซิตี้ บางนา ถ.บางนา-ตราด แขวงบางนา เขตบางนา กรุงเทพฯ 10260
​เวลาทำการ : จันทร์-ศุกร์ เวลา 09.00 น.-18.00 น. (เสาร์-อาทิตย์ หยุดให้บริการ)